Update by J-L Brusselman    21/05/2019                         

 

Affiches: Amay 01/06    08/06  Herstal

 

Datum

Date

Plaats

Place

Kamp

Comb

Zaal

Salle

Inrichter

Organisateur

U

Hr

Weging-Pesée

Plaats-Place

hr. weging

pesée

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25/05/19

HOUTAIN ST SIMÉON

INTERCLUBS

10 Ama

Salle : Rue de Wonck 80

4682 Houtain-St-Siméon

Jamoye BC

0460/97 28 58

14.00

Salle

12.00

25/05/19

MONS

 

ANNULE

 

 

 

 

25/05/19

KOKSIJDE

12 Ama

 

Sporthal Koksijde

Zeelaan 44-8670 Koksijde

Boksschool Koksijde

0468/48 97 66

20.00

Ama & Elites zaal

18.00

 

01/06/19

AMAY

Grand prix Toumson

8 Ama

3 Elites

Gymnase Communal

Rue de l’Hôpital 1

4540 Amay

Zorzetto Guido

0496/11 11 58

 

19.30

Ama : salle

 

Elites : 31/05 salle

17.30

 

17.30

01/06//19

QUAREGNON

 

ANNULE

 

 

 

 

 

07/06/19

 

IZEGEM

 

10 Ama

Zaal I.S.O.

St Jorisstraat 62-8870 Izegem

Flanders Boxing Corpoöration

0475/588325

 

20.00

 

Zaal

 

18.00

 

08/06/19

 

HERSTAL

10 Ama

2 Elites

Hall Omnisport M.Daerden

Rue de l’Abattoir 65

4040 Herstal

GMG Promotion

0488/75 55 36

 

19.00

Ama : salle

Elites :07/06 Post Hotel

Rue Hurbise 160

4040 Herstal

17.00

 

18.00

 

 

22/06/19

 

 

RONSE

KVB

 

 

 

8 Ama

3 Elites

 

Sporthal ‘t Rosco

Leuzesesteenweg 241

9600 Ronse

 

De Meyer Christian

0475/89 26 21

0472/77 02 33

 

19.00

Ama : zaal

Elites :Villa Portois

Ephrem De Malanderplein 7

9600 Ronse

17.00

 

 

18.00

 

05/07/19

 

HYFTE

 

10 Ama

Feesttent Reinaartveld

Doornzelestraat

 9080 Hyfte-Lochristie

Flanders Boxing Corporation

0475/58 83 25

 

20.00

 

Feesttent

 

18.00

 

21/09/19

 

BRUGGE

 

 

14 Ama

VTI Brugge

Zandstraat

8200 Sint Andries-Brugge

HDC Revival

0491/312298-0475/892621-0472/770233

 

19.00

 

zaal

 

17.00

 

12/10/19

 

MIDDELKERKE

8 Ama

4 Elites

Sporthal De Branding

Populierenlaan

8430 Middelkerke

Vandenhouweele Eddy

BC Flandria

0477/82 12 03

 

19.30

Ama & Elites

Nog te bepalen

16.00

12.00

 

12/10/19

 

BRUXELLES

2 WBA

12 ama

4 Elites

Palais du Midi

Rue Roger Van der Weyden 3

1000 Bruxelles

Van Ghyseghem J-C

089/00 81 89

 

18.00

Ama : salle du Jah B.A.

 

Elites : 11/10 à déterminer

16.00

 

?

 

19/10/19

 

CHARLEROI

4 Ama

10 Elites

Salle Le Dôme

Rue des Olympiades

6000 Chrlroi

12 Rounds Promotion

+32 479/575 215

 

17.00

Ama : salle

Elites :18/10 Hôtel Aero

Rue Louis Blériot 44

6041 Gosselies

15.00

 

18.00

 

01/11/19

 

IZEGEM

4 Ama

6 Elites

Sporthal De Krekel

Heilig Hartstraat-8870 Izegem

Flanders Boxing Corpoöration

0475/588325

 

17.00

Ama zaal

Elites : 31/10

Nog te bepalen

15.00

 

02/11/19

 

BRUXELLES

 

12 Ama

Palais du Midi

Rue Roger Van der Weyden, 3

1000 Bruxelles

 

B.T. Bruxelles

0486 286 915

 

14.00

 

Salle

 

10.00

 

09/11/19

 

BERNISART

 

12 Ama

Centre Omnisport du Préau

Rue du Fraity

7320 Bernisart

BC Talki Blaton

0475/40 49 31

 

20.00

 

Salle

 

18.00

 

11/11/19

EERNEGEM

1 WBC FEMALE

KVB & BENELUX

 

4 Ama

5 Elites

Sporthal Eernegem « Klokkeputten »

Bruggestraat 104 a

8480 Eernegem

BT Houtland

0474/54.32.86

0475/34.02.98

 

19.30

Ama : zaal

Elites : 7/06 nog te bepalen

17.30

 

18.00

 

16/11/19

 

NAMUR

12 Ama

1 Elites

Hall Omnisport de la Plante

Chée de Dinant 220

5000 Namur

BT Namurois

0498/79 90 52

 

19.00

Ama : salle

Elites 15/11

17.00

Heure et Lieu à déterminer

 

16/11/19

 

BRUXELLES-HEIZEL

5 Ama

4 Elites

Palais 12

Avenue de Miramar

1020 Bruxelles

Esq Ixelloise

0477/36 30 01

 

17.00

Ama :salle

Elites : 15/11 Lieu à déterminer

15.30

 

19.00

 

16/11/19

 

BREDENE

10 Ama

1 Elite

Sportcentrum Bredene

Spuikomlaan 21

8450 Bredene

Team Singh Boxing Gym

0486/61 13 63

 

19.00

Ama : Boksclub Team Singh

Elites : nog te bepalen

 

 

16.00

 

30/11/19

 

IXELLES

12 Ama

1 Elite

Salle Emergence

Rue du Sceptre 19

1050 Ixelles

Esquive Ixelloise

0477/36 30 01

 

18.00

Ama : salle

Elites : 29/11 Lieu à déterminer

16.00

 

18.30

 

14/12/19

 

CHARLEROI

6 Ama

8 Elites

Spiroudôme

Av des Olympiades

6000 Charleroi

12 Rounds Promotion

+32 479 575 215

 

17.00

Ama :salle

Elites : 13/12

Lieu à déterminer

15.00

 

18.00

 

21/12/19

 

AMAY

12° gala JM Renard

 

10 Ama

3 Elites

 

Gymnase Communal

Rue de l’Hôpital 1

4540 Amay

 

Amay BC

0496/11 11 58

 

 

19.30

Ama :salle

Elites :20/12 café de la Gare-Pl Gustave Rome 7

4540 Amay

17.30

 

?

 

25/12/19

 

IZEGEM

4 Ama

6 Elites

Sporthal De Krekel

Heilig Hartstraat-8870 Izegem

Flanders Boxing Corpoöration

0475/588325

17.00

Ama zaal

Elites : 24/11

Nog te bepalen

15.00

26/12/19

KALKEN

13 Ama

Zaal Skala

Colmanstraat 51–9270 Kalken

BC Kalken vzw

0476/73 92 97

18.00

Zaal

16.00

 

 

01/02/20

 

INGELMUNSTER

Belgisch & Benelux

 

5 Ama

4 Elites

Sporthal Ingelmunster

Bollewerpstraat 92A

8770 Ingelmunster

WPM Promotion

Dujardin Marnix

0485/79 58 03

 

19.30

Ama : zaal

Elites :31/03

Fintness Onegym

Hugo Verrieststraat 4

8870 Izegem

18.00

 

 

19.30