KARAPETIAN ARGAME BC Meerhout 11793 09/05/94

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1

07/06/08

Amay

Grommesch Dimitri ( BC Amay )

WABr3

3x2

2

21/12/08

Appeldoorn

Dokic Wouter ( Nederland )

LP

3x2

3

27/12/08

Kalken

Karaxha Meriton ( Beverse Ring )

LP

3x2

4

28/02/09

Meerhout

Amimi Y. (Brussels Box Academy)

WP

3x2

5

28/03/09

Kelmis

Garcia Loris ( BC Garcia )

LP

3x2

Silver Belgian  Championships

6

18/04/09

Liège

Khatchatryan Miko (BC Cocktail )

WP

3x2

.

7

31/05/09

Meerhout

Meerkerk loren (NL)

WP

3x2

.

8

27/09/09

Hasley

Hansen mathias

WP

3x1.5

Gold Tournament Denmark

9

07/11/09

Retie

Garcia Loris ( BC Garcia )

Draw

3x2

.

10

13/11/09

Denmark

Oldelias

WP

3x2

.

11

20/02/10

Meerhout

Reyns Thomas ( The Bokskes )

WP

3x2

.

12

27/03/10

La Calamine

Garcia Loris ( BC Garcia )

WP

3x2

Gold Belgian Championship

13

08/05/10

Olmen

De Rocker Mick ( BC Kalken )

WP

3x2

.

14

18/10/10

Amsterdam

Frese Nick ( Nederland )

LP

3x2

.

15

06/11/10

Retie

Karaxha Merdidon ( Sharks Hamme )

LP

3x2

.

16

11/11/10

Deurne

Bouzerda Hani ( BT Mechelen )

WP

3x2

.

17

26/02/11

Meerhout

De Rocker Mick ( BC Kalken )

WP

3x3

.

18

19/03/11

St Truiden

Bouzerba Hani ( BT Mechelen )

WP

3x3

Gold VBL Championship

19

26/03/11

Ixelles

Patera Francesco ( GMG Promotion )

LP

3x3

.

20

05/05/11

Rotterdam

Jansen Paul (Nederland)

LP

3x3

Nederlands Championship

21

24/09/11

Haslev

Galeva T. (Denmark)

WP

3x2

.

22

14/04/12

Eupen

Colak Mirac ( BC Bufi )

WP

3x3

Gold Belgian Championship

23

02/06/12

Dilsen

Azgoryan Raman ( BC Bilzen )

WABr3

3x3

.

24

29/09/12

Haslev

Andreyczak Bartek ( Denmark )

LP

3x2

.

25

03/11/12

Retie

Umut Addin (Nederland)

WP

3x3

.

26

10/11/12

Hancock

Mwandila Enock (Denmark)

LP

3x3

.

27

24/11/12

Liège

Gisabella Bruno ( BC Atlas-GMG )

Draw

3x3

.

28

02/02/13

Meerhout

Umut Agdin (NL)

WP

3x3

.

29

02/03/13

Gent

Vangansbeke Domien (BC Capitol )

LP

3x3

.

30

27/04/13

Kapellen

Montgomery Sean (Ireland )

WP

3x3

.

31

03/05/13

Amay

Avenel Gabriel (FR)

Draw

3x3

.

32

12/10/13

Hillerod

Sikstus Mikael ( Finland )

LP

3x3

.

33

01/11/13

Izegem

El Ghallouchi Ayoub (France)

LP

3x3

.

34

25/01/14

Dilsen

Djan Mohammed (Nederland)

WP

3x2

.

35

01/03/14

Deinze

Slock Dimitri ( Capitol Gent )

WP

3x3

.

36

02/03/14

Deinze

Rachem Mohamed ( BC Zulte )

LP

3x3

VBL Kampioenschap

37

23/03/14

Hvidovre

Webb (GB)

LP

3x3

.

38

03/05/14

Rijswijk

Huyssen Quinci (Nederland)

WP

3x3

.

39

04/10/14

Brugge

Diallo Youssef ( BC Buena Vista)

WP

3x3

.

40

08/11/14

Voerendal

Kohlen Xavier (Nederland)

LP

3x3

.

41

14/03/15

Gent

Tsatiashvili Mogamed ( Team JP )

LP

3x3

.

42

25/04/15

Retie

Steurs Vladimir ( Tiense BC )

WP

3x2

.

43

01/05/15

Brugge

Simba Kai Ted ( Buena Vista )

WP

3x3

.

44

23/05/15

Poperinge

Techel Giovanni ( BC Capitol )

LP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist  07/03/2016