Updated by Bob Logist 22/05/2019

  19-05-2019       BOUGE    
rds              Courtesy  Vandendael
3x2 VAN BELLINGHEN, Tom 62,7 B.T. Namurois WP MOSTADE, Liam 65,7 B.C. Garcia
3x2 LELIEVRE, Sacha 87,9 B.C. Cabanas WP RACHOEV, David 87,6 B.C. Bufi
3x2 FOCHESATO, Théo 68,9 B.C. Cabanas WP DELVAUX, Logan 69,9 B.T. Namurois
3x2 GAGLIANO, Mélanie 69,3 B.C. Bufi DRAW ROUSSEAUX, Anaïs 67,4 Buena Vista B.C.
3x2 PISCITELLO, Giovani 60,2 MP-J Team WRSCr3 MOHAMMADI, Ali Nazar 58,5 B.T. Namurois
3x2 JOASSIN, Astrid 59,0 B.C. MC Namur WP CARBONETTI, Lia 56,1 MP-J Team
3x3 POLIZZI, Alessio 59,7 Esquive Carolo WP MOHAMMADI, Amir 56,9 B.T. Namurois
3x3 YILMAZ, Oguz-Han 86,5 B.C. Bufi WRSCr2 FONTAINE, Samy 86,7 B.T. Namurois
3x3 DAHIN, Adrien 73,8 B.C. Martines WP VAN DAMME, Florent 76,4 B.C. MC Namur
3x3 TASNIER, Jérémy 97,7 B.T. Namurois WP BOGAERTS, Mickaël 103,5 B.C. Bufi
6x3 VODA, Stefan 60,3 Bufi, Mauro WP XOUSEINOGLOU, Tzemal 60,6 Greece
               
  19/05/2019       TUNIS (Tunisie)    
rds               Courtesy  Vandendael
3x3 CLOSE, Jérôme   Amay B.C. WDISQr2 EL OUESLATI, Gaith   Tunisie
3x3 LIZA MBOYO, Moïse   Tunisie WRSCr3 BENZAKTIT, Reda   B.A. Les Gants d'Or
3x3 RIAHI, Mohamed Amine   Tunisie WP ILYASOV, Kemran   Amay B.C.
3x3 NJOYA MATAPIT, Abdel Aziz   B.A. Les Gants d'Or WP JAHBANI, Mohamed Aziz   Tunisie
3x3 MABROUKI, Mohamed El Hédi   Tunisie WP ZANATY, Karim   Esquive Ixelloise
3x3 ABBASSI, Maïssa   Tunisie WP JAMART, Sarah   B.A. Les Gants d'Or
3x3 AMEZIANE, Amin   B.C. Evere WP BOUDLI, Khalil   Tunisie
3x2 ZIDI, Alaa   Tunisie WP BENHAMMADA, Lockman   Esquive Ixelloise
3x2 VOVA, Vladimir      WP ASSAIHI, Toufic   Miranda B.A.
3x2 BESKRI, Mohamed Aziz   Tunisie WP MOGOSANU, Andrei   12 Rounds Promotion
               
  15-18 05 2019       CASTELLON  (SP)    
rds         Boxam Tournament     Courtesy  Degroof
3x3 STRIDSMAN,  Anja -60 Australia WAB2 CICCARELLI,  Bianca -60 Team L.F.B.
3x3 POTKONEN,  Mira -60 Finland WRSC3 LAMBOT,  Mayssen -60 Team L.F.B.
3x3 FERRIN,  Miguel -64 Ecuador WP DIALLO,  Ibrahima -64 Team L.F.B.
3x3 SABOUNDJI,  Abdelkarim -64 Team V.B.L. WAB3 FODOR,  Milan -64 Hungary
3x3 LOFTUS,  Connor -64 England WP MESSAOUDI,  Nabil -69 Team L.F.B.
3x3 VECIUNCA,  Ruben -69 Team V.B.L. WP HERNANDEZ GARCIA,  David -69 Spain
3x3 PROTON de la CHAPELLE,  Lancelot -75 Team L.F.B. WP NATAL,  Filipe -75 Team V.B.L.
3x3 NTAMBWE,  Gaetan -81 France WP EL MOHOR,  Ziad -81 Team L.F.B.
3x3 OROZCO,  Johan -64 Spain WP SABOUNDJI,  Abdelkarim -64 Team V.B.L.
3x3 HAMBLI,  Wahid -69 France WP VECIUNCA,  Ruben -69 Team V.B.L.
3x3 PROTON de la CHAPELLE,  Lancelot -75 Team L.F.B. WP RICHARDSON,  Lewis -75 England
3x3 CUADRADO,  Miguel -75 Spain WO PROTON de la CHAPELLE,  Lancelot -75 Team L.F.B.