Updated by KBBBB 30/12/2020

  17/19-12-2020       KEULEN (GER)    
rds              
3x3 SCHELSTRAETE, Victor -91 Team Belgium WP LASOTTA, Dariusz -91 Germany
3x3 FISCHBUCH, Jonathan -91 Germany WP SCHELSTRAETE, Victor -91 Team Belgium
  19-12-2020       IXELLES    
rds              
6x3 KOURBANOV, Faroukh 63,1 Promotion GMG WP PETROVIC, MArko 62,1 Serbia
6x3 ELOYAN, Gegham 57,4 Esquive Ixelloise WKOr2 TELLEZ, Johnson 55,6 Nicaragua
6x3 EL SIALITI, Sohaib 66,3 Laggoune, Ezzedine WP DJORDJEVIC, Dilitije  65,2 Serbia
8x3 EL MARCOUCHI, Mohamed 65,4 Laggoune, Ezzedine WP YAPUR, Damian Leonardo  63,7 Argentina
6x3 DIALLO, Ibrahima 67,6 Esquive Ixelloise WP CASTILLO, Rafaël 64,8 Nicaragua
  05-12-20       Wavre    
rds              
4x3 ARBI, Malik 68,4 France WWKOr3 PETRINIC, Matija  68,8 Croatia
6x3 DONOVAN, Eric  62,9 Ireland WP CASTILLO, Rafaël 62,7 Nicaragua
6x3 MOSQUEA, Leonardo 91,3 French Guiana WKOTr2 RUDAN, Tomislav  92,4 Croatia
6x3 VODA, Stephane 60,8 Bufi, Mauro WP PETROVIC, Marko  60,4 Serbia
8x3 MARTYROSYAN, Hovhannes 63,1 12 Rounds Promotion WKOr4 DELIC, Milan  65,0 Serbia
10x3 KHATCHATRYAN, Miko 61,1   12 Rounds Promotion WKOTr1 REYES, Joseafat  62,1 Mexico
  vacant Belgian Light Title            
10x3 VANACKÈRE, Antoine  63,5 12 Rounds Promotion WP MAIRENA, Brayan 61,9   Nicaragua
  vacant Belgian Super Light Title            
10x2 HERMANS, Femke  71,5 Vinet, Nicolas WP DAVYDOVA, Luiza  71,2 Russia
  vacant EBU European Female Super Middle Title            
  31-10-2020       Londen(UK)    
rds              
12x3 MC CARTHY, Tommy   United Kingdom WP LAGGOUNE, Bilal   Vanackère
  EBU Titlefight            
  09-10-2020       Roosdaal    
rds              
3x2 SWAELENS, Idriss 61,5 BC Celtix WP KRIKILION, Ignazio 61,5 Elite Enghien
3x2 YESIL, Feriz 88 Shocx Gym WP RACHOEV, David 87 BC Bufi
3x3 FEYS, Michael 70 BT Houtland WP DERIDDER, Frederik 69 BC No Limits
3x3 KURZUDIAN, Telman 80 BT Mechelen WP DOMINGOS MATONDO, Yvan 75 HIBA Drongen
3x2 HADJIT, Noa 70,9 Elite Enghien WP BARAIA, Chadi 70,3 NBA France
6x2 HERMANS, Femke 72,5 Meersschaut WTKO3 GORANOVA, Borislava 71,4 Bulgaria
6x3 EL SIALITI, Sohaib 65,2 Laggoune WKOT2 TREZHNJEVA, Bledor 64,9 Tampere
6x3 EL MARCOUCHI, Mohamed 64,8 Laggoune WP TURCO, Angelo 64,8 Bufi
  03-10-2020       Brussel    
rds              
3x2 KASANJI, Kabanga 85,3 Baghouz BG WP ASIF, Toheed 89,5 BC Clement
3x3 ZEKRI, Ryad 68,4 Team Volpe WP MUYAYI, Benie 67,6 BC Bufi
3x2 MOHAMMADI, Amir 60,3 BC Clement WP HAMMOUDA, Mehdi 60,3 Baghouz BG
 6x3  HELIN, Jan 69 Bufi WP GOMEZ VARGAS, William 74,8 Italy
6x3 DEMEYER, Julien 73,8 Baudechon WKOT4 RASHDAN, Daniel 73,9 Bulgaria
6x3 MESSAOUDI, Nabil 69,6 Maatala WKO1 DIMITROV, Samuil 65,7 Bulgaria
8x3 AHLIN, Oscar 82,2 Sweden WKOT2 SZABO, Achilles 81,2 Hungary
  19-09-2020       Wavre    
rds              
3x3 ARFA, Yassine 63,7 B.C. Team MJC WP DURIGNEUX, Nicolas 64,5 B.T. Bellini
3x2 SOUFI, Mohamed 67,0 12 Rounds Promotion WP FAZLJIU, Djélal 64,5 B.C. Clément
3x3 LAHRIR, Yassir 66,5 B.T. Bellini WP MOGOSANU, Andrei 65,5 12 Rounds Promotion
3x2 DEKLEERMAEKER, Matis 73,0 12 Rounds Promotion WP COLLART, Amory 75,0 B.C. Talki Blaton
3x3 ANONG, Thomas 81,5 B.T. Bellini WP JACOBS, Bruno 81,5 12 Rounds Promotion
3x2 KHATIB, Moulay Mohamed 90,5 12 Rounds Promotion WP ASIF, Toheef 88,5 B.C. Clément
3x2 BENSLIMANE, Anis 90,0 12 Rounds Promotion WP BILA, Jonathan 64,5 Boxeur 13
6x3 HELIN, Jan 70,4 Bufi, Mauro WKOT3 BOROSA, Dario 68,7 Croatia
6x3 VANACKÈRE, Antoine 63,5 Vananckère, Alain WKOr1 POTUROVIC, Filip 63,0 Croatia
  01-08-2020       NEUWIED (Germany)    
rds              
10x3 AYDEMIR, Ilhami 65,9 Germany WKOT6 EL HAMWI, Ahmed 67,5 Baudechon, Alain
  WBO World female Super Feather Title            
               
  14-24 03 2020       LONDON  (GBR)    
rds         European Qualifiers Boxing Road to Tokio    Courtesy  Degroof  
3x3 PITA,  Nicoletta -60 Greece WP PERSOON,  Delfine -60 Team Belgium
3x3 USTUROI,  Vasile -57 Team Belgium WP DOGAN,  Hakan -57 Turkey
3x3 CIFTCI,  Batuhan -52 Turkey WP BOUHDI,  Zakaria -52 Team Belgium
3x3 ZENELI,  Rexhildo -63 Albania WP SABOUNDJI,  Abdelkarim -63 Team Belgium
3x3 EL MOHOR,  Ziad -81 Team Belgium WP CHIRIACOV,  Andrei -81 Moldavia
3x3 SCHELSTRAETE,  Victor -91 Team Belgium WAB2 HAGAG,  Ahmed -91 Austria
3x3 PROTON de la Chapelle,  Lancelot -75 Team Belgium WP SCHIERLE,  Silvio -75 Germany
3x3 RADOVANOVIC,  Nina -51 Serbia WP JAH,  Sanae -51 Team Belgium
3x3 RACHEM,  Mohamed -69 Team Belgium WP KOZAK,  Laszlo -69 Hungary
3x3 KISTOHURRY,  Samuel -57 France WP USTUROI,  Vasile -57 Team Belgium
               
  07-03-2020       DZIERZONIOW (Poland)    
rds              Courtesy  Vandendael
10x2 BRODNICKA, Ewa 58,7 Poland WP GONTARUK, Djemilla 59,0 Promotion GMG
  WBO World female Super Feather Title            
               
  08-03-2020       CHERATTE    
rds               Courtesy  Vandendael
3x1 WEISS, Nicky -24,0 B.C. Garcia WP SBABO,Alexis -24,0 B.C. Algrange (F)
3x1 WEISS, Jimmy -46,0 B.C. Garcia WP CHEKHECHOUK, Billel -46,0 B.C. Algrange (F)
3x1 BAGHOUZ, Hamza -48,0 B.C. Bufi WP GANGI, Francesco -48,0 B.C. Manson
3x1,5 LÉONARD, Santino -40,0 B.C. Garcia WP MAKLOUF, Izem -40,0 B.C. Algrange (F)
3x2 KULAKSIZ, Murat -57,0 B.C. Bufi WP DUMOULIN, Lohan -57,0 GMG Herstal-Renerte
3x2 ROTTHIER, Andrew -70,0 B.C. Bufi WP DÔME, Lucas -70,0 Hard Work B.C.
3x2 EL BOUCHTILI, Chaima -54,0 Esquive Ixelloise WP FEVRY, Marine -54,0 Hard Work B.C.
3x2 SCHEFFER, Geoffrey -64,0 B.C. Cocktail WP REYSERHOVE, Thomas -64,0 Amay B.C.
3x3 GUSEYNOV, Salman -64,0 GMG Herstal-Renerte WP ZEKRI, Riad -64,0 B.T. Bruxelles
3x2 SOUFI, Mohamed -69,0 12 Rounds Promotion WP MOSTADE, Liam -69,0 B.C. Garcia
3x2 DEKLEERMAEKER, Matis -75,0 12 Rounds Promotion WWO FOSSO, Robin's -75,0 Bee B.C.
3x2 GRABOS, Szymon -81,0 Capital City B.C. WP PAULUS, Noé -81,0 B.A. Les Gants d'Or
3x2 MALAMBA NSANGU, Maxime -91,0 Jah B.A. WP OBENALI, Jawad -91,0 Esquive Ixelloise
3x2 CHANTRENNE, Mehdi -52,0 B.C. Garcia WP BOMBOKO BOKOKO, Mehdi -52,0 Buena Vista B.C.
3x3 ASSELMAN, Ilyas -56,0 Jah B.A. WP MOHAMMADI, Amir -56,0 B.T. Namurois
3x2 GANGEMI, Lucas -56,0 GMG Herstal-Renerte WP CABANTOUS, Victor -56,0 Bee B.C.
3x2 CAPOCCI, Hélène -60,0 Buena Vista B.C. WP RENDERS, Sarah -60,0 B.C. Acrenois
3x3 CUISINIER, Litz -60,0 B.T. Bellini WP D'ALESSANDRO, Flavio -60,0 B.C. Manson
3x2 PISCITELO, Giovanni -60,0 B.C. Manson WP HAMMOUDA, Mehdi -60,0 Baghouz Boxing Gym Mo
3x2 SAIDI, Yasmine -64,0 Esquive Ixelloise WP DRISSI, Hajar -64,0 Esquive Ixelloise
3x2 LAHRIR, Abdeladim -64,0 B.T. Bellini WP BARRY, Mamadou Saliou -64,0 Fortunato B.C.
3x3 WAZIRI ADJI, Ilou -64,0 B.C. Cocktail WP DURIGNEUX, Nicolas -64,0 B.T. Bellini
3x2 MUYAYI, Benie -69,0 B.C. Bufi WP JABARKHEL, Assadulah -69,0 B.C. Cocktail
3x3 ROUSSEAUX, Anaïs -69,0 B.T. Bellini WP JAMART, Sarah -69,0 B.A. Les Gants d'Or
3x3 ZORZETTO, Bruno -69,0 Amay B.C. WP HASHIMI, Amir -69,0 Hard Work B.C.
3x2 EL AAMRI, Najib -75,0 Baghouz Boxing Gym Mo WP AL-TAMEEMI, Mousa -75,0 B.C. Han Geki
3x2 AMMAR, Amine -81,0 Boxeur 13 WP SCOZZARI, Adel -81,0 B.C. Martines
3x3 ANONG, Thomas -81,0 B.T. Bellini WP JACOBS, Bruno -81,0 12 Rounds Promotion
3x2 LEJEUNE, Thibault -91,0 Esquive Carolo WP RACHOEV, David -91,0 B.C. Bufi
3x3 CRICKX, Thorsten -91,0 Buena Vista B.C. WP BOURKHA, Mohamed -91,0 Baghouz Boxing Gym Mo
3x2 CELA, Blendi +91 12 Rounds Promotion WWO CELA, Ardi +91 12 Rounds Promotion
  Vainqueur Tournoi Aspirants L.F.B.            
  Vainqueur Tournoi Novices L.F.B.            
  Vainqueur Championnat L.F.B.            
               
  07 03 2020       SINT TRUIDEN    
rds              Courtesy  Degroof  
3x2 UITTERSCHOUT,  Emmely 52,7 BC Kalken WP GEUNS,  Jennifer 53,5 MAC Dilsen-Stokkem
3x2 ALOKOZAI,  Abasin 59,5 Trudo BC T. DRAW HAKIMI,  Mohamed 64,5 Dawsu Leuven
3x3 TROS,  Alex 79 Energetic Training  NED WP GANAYEV,  Alikhan 78 BT Turnhout
3x2 HOREMANS,  Diego 67,8 BC Herentals WP BORREMANS,  Dante 68 MH Boxing
3x2 STEVENS,  Jasper 82,9 Trudo BC WP BULTEEL,  Jeffrey 85 BC Asse
3x2 GYBELS,  Ceylan 79,7 BC Meerhout WP VAN DAMME,  Florent 72 BC Clement
3x2 QUENTIN,  Thomas 62 Amay BC WP AKER,  Dennis 62,7 Trudo BC
3x3 MALIKZADA,  Ali 61,8 BC Meerhout WP NIJS,  Rutger 60,5 Bulls Gym
3x3 GHADERI,  Rebaz 86 Trudo BC WAB2 DUJE,  Tomas 80,5 Croatia
3x2 MUJICIC,  Kenan 69,5 Energetic Training  NED WP VAN OPDENBOSCH,  Brian 69 The Bokskes Stekene
6x3 VRDOLJAC,  Robert 73,5 Netherlands WP RADNIC,  Frane 74,9 Croatia
6x2 VAN EE,  Joyce 61,5 W. Verlinden DRAW VERHEYEN,  Ann 60,5 N. Van Roy
10x2 DE LEON,  Enerolisa 55 Spain WP SERRON,  Jill 53,7 P. Coppesmette
  Benelux Titlefight            
10x32 SLIMANI,  Hedi 62,7 F. Tampere T. DRAW HARUTJUNJAN,  Rafael 62,7 Netherlands
  Benelux Titlefight            
               
  07-03-2020       CHERATTE    
rds              Courtesy  Vandendael
3x1,5 VAN UYTFANG, Livio -42,0 Esquive Carolo WP PADINA, Sebastian -42,0 B.C. Garcia
3x3 HASHIMI, Amir -64,0 Hard Work B.C. WP ZANATY, Islam -64,0 Esquive Ixelloise
3x3 ZORZETTO, Bruno -64,0 Amay B.C. WP BERSANI, Abdul-Malik -64,0 GMG Herstal-Renerte
3x3 CRICKX, Thorsten -91,0 Buena Vista B.C. WP ZARIQE, Valon -91,0 Amay B.C.
3x3 BOURKHA, Mohamed -91,0 Baghouz Boxing Gym Mo WP MANKOUCHI, Adel -91,0 Jah B.A.
3x2 AMEZIANE, Sarah -60,0 B.C. Evere WP MAGRI, Lina -60,0 Boxing Gym Club Namuro
3x2 BOMBOKO BOKOBO, Mehdi -52,0 Buena Vista B.C. WP DE POTTER, Logan -52,0 B.C. Bufi
3x3 EL SIALITI, Ayoub