Updated by Bob Logist 23/03/2019

  23 03 2019       ROOSDAAL    Courtesy  Degroof 
rds              
3x2 DE RIDDER,  Frederik 71,5 BC No Limits WP IULA-ELESE,  Yann-Erik 73,8 BC Asse
3x2 COMAK,  Cem 59,5 Celtix Merchtem WRSC2 KAMALBAYEV,  Hassan 59,8 BC Trudo
3x2 KURZUDIAN,  Telman 73,8 BT Mechelen WP FIRIMONI,  Damonn-Rivers 70,7 BEE  BC
3x3 BILAMUNGA,  Jonathan 74 Kureghem BA WP INGELREST,  Lee 74,3 Golden Gloves
6x3 MESSAOUDI,  Anas 67,8 C. Verbeure WP GELENIDZE,  Bakar 66,6 Georgia
6x3 VANACKERE,  Antoine 64 Vanackère WP LESKOVIC,  Luka 65,5 Croatia
6x3 EL MARCOUCHI,  Mohamed 64,3 C. Verbeure WKOT6 LURSMANASHVILI,  Aleko 63,4 Georgia
6x3 YENGOYAN,  Sasha 71,5 Compernol WKOT1 KARIC,  Senad 72 Bosnia & Herzegovina
6x3 KARAXHA,  Meriton 66,4 Van Den Heede WKO1 JASJANIN,  Milos 65 Croatia
8x3 VANDERHEYDEN,  Kevin 72,6 Van Eesvelde WP WINKEL,  Jimmy 70,8 Van Roy
10x2 CEDEROOS,  Elin 76 Sweden WP HERMANS,  Femke 75 Denon
  IBF  Titlefight            
  09 03 2019       MOULINS  (FRA)    Courtesy  Vandendael 
rds              
3x2 AMRHAR,  Suleymane   Brussels BA WKO2 BODELIN,  Corantin   France
3x2 BEN ABDESSELAM,  Salma   Brussels BA WP CHETAOUI,  Imane   France
3x3 KHANGICHIEV,  GAdji   France WP COLAS MADERA,  Yassine   BT Vilvoorde
3x3 DUGENY,  Louise   Brussels BA WP DIONNET,  Melanie   France
3x2 IZOUGHAR,  Adam   Brussels BA WP RAYNAUD,  Yvan   France
3x2 PETIT-JEAN,  Antoine   France WP BANIAKINA,  Laurent   Brussels BA
3x2 MAJOUT,  Mohamed   Brussels BA DRAW BOUDJEMA,  Billel   France
               
               
  09 03 2019       SAINT-LO  (FRA)    Courtesy  Vandendael 
rds              
4x3 GOMES,  Eddie 75 France WP MAHOUTI,  Jamal 73 DENON
               
  17-03-2019       IXELLES   Courtesy  Vandendael 
rds         Championnats L.F.B.    
3x1,5 BONGARD, Benjamin -48,0 MP-J  Team WP KHERROUBI, Ayoub -48,0 Bee B.C.
3x1,5 DEPAS, Guillaume -57,0 B.C. Cocktail WP VENTRE, Amadeo -57,0 B.T. Bellini
3x3 GUSEYNOV, Salman -60,0 G.MG - Herstal Renerte WP MOGOSANU,Andrei -60,0 12 Rounds Promotion
3x3 EL SIALITI, Ayoub -49,0 B.T. Bruxelles Wabr2 DE POTTER, Logan -49,0 B.C. Bufi
3x2 SHLLAKU, Kejvin -56,0 B.C. Bufi WP GANGEMI, Lucas -56,0 G.M.G. Herstal - Renerte
3x3 AMEZIANE, Amin -56,0 B.C. Evere WP D'ALESSANDRO, Flavio -56,0 Team P.P.S.
3x2 LAHRIR, Yassir -60,0 B.T. Bellini WP LAHRACH, Kaddour -60,0 B.C. Bressoux
3x2 GRAND-JANY, Sabri -64,0 B.C. Essalem WP LAHRIR, Abdeladim -64,0 B.T. Bellini
3x3 CHEKKI, Oussama -64,0 Jah B.A. WP SCAGLIONE, Filippo -64,0 B.C. Manson
3x2 JACOB PAQUAY, Théo -69,0 B.C. Manson WP BERKOUAT, Oussama -69,0 Jah B.A.
3x2 LEYSENS, Manoah -75,0 B.C. Elite Enghien WP AL YAHMOURI, Yassine -75,0 Atlas Martiale Arts
3x2 ALARKHANOV, Radjab -81,0 B.C. Han Geki WP PIRONNET, Romain -81,0 B.C. Elite Enghien
3x2 MANKOUCHI, Adel -91,0 Jah B.A. WP LELIEVRE, Sacha -91,0 B.C. Cabanas
3x3 CLOSE, Jérôme -60,0 Amay B.C. WP ARFA, Yassine -60,0 B.T. M.J.C.
3x2 NSA BONANZA, Thomas -64,0 Esquive Ixelloise WP BARRY, Mamadou Saliou -64,0 Fortunato B.C. Baudour
3x3 ANZALONE, Riccardo -64,0 Buena Vista B.C. WP NJOYA MATAPIT, Abdel Aziz -64,0 B.A. Les Gants d'Or
3x2 VERCAMER, Emilie -64,0 B.T. Bellini WP LUTGEN, Anne -64,0 Esquive Ixelloise
3x2 MILITELLO, Alessia -69,0 G.MG - Herstal Renerte WP GAGLIANO, Melanie -69,0 B.C. Bufi
3x3 JAMART, Sarah -69,0 B.A. Les Gants d'Or WP ROUSSEAU, Anaïs -69,0 Buena Vista B.C.
3x2 HORMA, Moulay-Driss -69,0 B.C. Cocktail WP DJOKOTO BAHADI, Rocky -69,0 B.C. Manson
3x3 PEGBA BIKOKO, Albert -69,0 B.C. Manson WP HELIN, Jan -69,0 B.C. Bufi
3x3 DAHIN, Adrien -75,0 B.C. Marttines WP EL GARNI, Wassim -75,0 The Wolf Team
3x3 EL MOHOR, Ziad -81,0 12 Rounds Promotion WKOr3 CONTE, Jeremy -81,0 Simba Warriors
3x2 BOURKHA, Mohamed -91,0 Modern B.C. Wabr2 DI STEFANO, Massimo -91,0 B.A. Les Gants d'Or
  Vainqueur Tournoi Novices L.F.B.        
  Vainqueur Championnat Amateur L.F.B.            
               
  17 03 2019       GENT      Courtesy  Degroof 
rds         VBL Ligakampioenschappen    
3x2 RASHIDI,  Mohammed -56 BT Houtland WP BIBI,  Imad -56 Trudo BC
3x2 MEHDAOUI,  Azzedine -60 BT Houtland WP ALKOZAI,  Samir -60 Untouchable BG
3x2 JAWADI,  Hassan -64 Box Company Genk WRSC2 ARYOBI,  Sadam -64 BT Turnhout
3x2 BOTONGA,  Yael -69 Brussels BA WP MULUMBA,  Christian -69 BC Asse
3x2 SINNOTT,  Tyler -75 BT Houtland WP AMRHAR,  Suleyman -75 Brussels BA
3x2 ANTOLINOS,  Muya -81 BT Turnhout WP JONCKERS,  Nic -81 BT Turnhout
3x2 WETTEY,  Volker 91+ Kingscobra Brugge WP AIDAMIROV,  Aslan 91+ Kingscobra Brugge
3x3 VAN LAER,  Kevin -56 BC Meerhout WP STRYNCKX,  Leonardo -56 BT Houtland
3x3 FAZLIU,  Liridon -60 Flandria Oostende WP NIJS,  Rutger -60 Bulls Gym Berlaar
3x3 SABOUNDJI,  Abdelkader -64 BC Asse WP D'HONT,  Jonathan -64 BC Asse
3x3 RACHEM,  Mohamed -69 BC Asse WP AZAB,  Amir -69 Kureghem BA
3x3 DINIZADA,  Atash -75 Untouchable BG WP RANIEWICZ,  Bartek -75 Health Factor
3x3 DIASOMBU,  Miezi -81 BC Celtix WP ALI,  Justin -81 Untouchable BG
  Winnaar Nieuwelingentornooi  V.B.L.            
  Winnaar kampioenschappen voor Liefhebbers V.B.L.            
               
  16 03 2019       GENT     Courtesy  Degroof 
rds         VBL Ligakampioenschappen    
3x2 MURDALOV,  Khamzat -52 Shocx Gym WP SCANDARI,  Salim -52 Flandria Oostende
3x2 VANHOLST,  Carlos -54 Kureghem BA WP SCANDARI,  Samir -54 Flandria Oostende
3x2 SANDOR,  Gaspard -57 Phoenix NBS WP JAEFAR,  Adam -57 Kureghem BA
3x2 DEWULF,  Siebe -60 Team X  Poperinge WP ASSRU,  Ayoube -60 Golden Gloves
3x2 KAZAVATOV,  Idris -63 Team Singh WP LINGIER,  Ronan -63 Team Singh
3x2 MAGOMADOV,  Rasul -70 Flandria Oostende WP DE PECKER,  Aaron -70 BT Houtland
3x2 IZOUGHAR,  Adam -75 Brussels BA WP KARAPETYAN,  Georgy -75 Bulls Gym  Berlaar
3x2 JAVANMARDI,  Daniel -56 Shocx Gym WP SWAELENS,  Idris -56 BC Celtix
3x2 JAWAD,  Najib -60 BBS  Antwerpen WAB1 SOETAERT,  Axel -60 BC Capitol
3x2 BEN HAMMAN,  Soulaimane -64 Kureghem BA WP NOUMAN,  Safai -64 BT Houtland
3x2 GUNDOGDU,  Furkan -69 Box Company Genk WKO3 CAZAUX,  Chesney -69 Flandria Oostende
3x2 AVDIMETAJ,  Arburon -75 Box Company Genk WP TIMUS,  Nicolai -75 Shocx Gym
3x2 CALEMI,  Romina -57 Box Company Genk WP ORBIE,  Vicky -57 Team X  Poperinge
3x3 RANIEWICZ,  Bartek -75 Health Factor WKO1 VAN STEENBERGHEN,  Geof -75 HIBA  Drongen
3x3 DINIZADA,  Atash -75 Untouchable BG WP AKROUH,  nassim -75 BC Falcons
3x3 ALI,  Justin -81 Untouchable BG WP BARBIAUX,  Robin -81 Ronin  MMA
3x3 DIASOMBU,  Miezi -81 BC Celtix WP DA SILVA CAETANO,  Sadam -81 BT Houtland
  Winnaar Nieuwelingentornooi  V.B.L.            
               
  16-03-2019       IXELLES    Courtesy  Vandendael
rds         Championnats L.F.B.    
3x1 VAN UYTFANG, Livio -40,0 B.C. Garcia WP RENESSON, Ethan -40,0 B.C. Cabanas
3x1 BAGHOUZ, Hamza -46,0 B.C. Bufi WP TOUKOUKI, Jihad -46,0 B.C. Bressoux
3x1 EL BOUCHFRATI, Mohamed Ali -48,0 Jah B.A. WP WEISS, Jimmy -48,0 B.C. Garcia
3x1 WEISS, James -50,0 B.C. Garcia WP BEHIELS, Ethan -50,0 B.C. Cabanas
3x2 ASSAIHI, Toufic -48,0 Miranda B.A. WRSC3 WARZEE, Pierre -48,0 Boxeur 13
3x2 GUILLE, Jesse -50,0 Esquive Ixelloise WP HUBERT, Lucas -50,0 B.T. Bellini
3x2 EZZAMITI, Ferdaws -57,0 B.T. Bellini WP NEUKENS, Amélie -57,0 B.C. Cabanas
3x2 LARSIMONT, Loïc -57,0 B.T. Bellini WP STARCK, Rémi -57,0 Hard Work B.C.
3x2 BOUCHENTOUF, Yassine -60,0 The Wolf Team WP SCHEFFER, Geoffrey -60,0 B.C. Cocktail
3x3 GUSEYNOV, Salman -60,0 GMG Herstal-Renerte WP ZAABOUTI, Ayoub -60,0 Atlas Martiale Arts
3x3 MOGOSANU, Andrei -60,0 12 Rounds Promotion WP BRUYERE, Alessio -60,0 B.T. Bellini
3x2 MANAD, Hassan -63,0 B.C. Bressoux WP EL KANDOUSSI, Badr -63,0 B.T. Bruxelles
3x2 ESSOMBA, Michaël +91,0 B.C. Cocktail WRSC3 LEPAS, Nicolas +91,0 Buena Vista B.C.
3x2 BOURKHA, Abdelssamad +91,0 Modern Boxing Club WP KODRALIU, Atdhetas +91,0 Full Boxing Bastogne
3x2 KASIN, Yesna -48,0 B.C. Bufi WRSC2 KEPPERS, Julie -48,0 GMG Herstal-Renerte
3x2 DE TRAUX DE WARDIN, Irena -54,0 Bee B.C. WP PAULY, Wendy -54,0 Hard Work B.C.
3x3 AIT OUABACH, Rania -51,0 Buena Vista B.C. WP ADINE, Loubna -51,0 Buena Vista B.C.
3x2 BOURCY, Alicia -57,0 B.C. Essalem WP CARBONETTI, Lia -57,0 MP-J Team
3x2 ASSELMAN, Ilyas -56,0 Jah B.A. WP EL DARISSI, Othmen -56,0 B.C. Evere
3x2 MOHAMMADI, Subhanulah -60,0 Hard Woek B.C. WP PISCITELLO, Giovanni -60,0 MP-J Team
3x3 ARFA, Yassine -60,0 B.C. MJC WP HAUTVAS, Lucas -60,0 Jamoye, B.C.
3x2 AMMAR, Amine -75,0 Boxeur 13 WP MORTIER, Antoine -75,0 Esquive Ixelloise
3x2 ANONG, Thomas -81,0 B.T. Bellini WP LUBANZADIO TUMBA, Julien -81,0 Boxesauvenière
3x3 ACHOUR, Khier -91,0 Boxeur 13 WP GUSTIN, Julien -91,0 Full Boxing Bastogne
  Vainqueur Tournoi National des Aspirants            
  Vainqueur Tournoi Novices L.F.B.        
  Vainqueur Championnat Amateur L.F.B.            
               
  07-17/03/2019       VLADIKAVKAZ (Russia)    

Courtesy  Vandendael 

rds         EUBC - 22 year     
3x3 DANIEZ JANOS, Danyi -60,0 Hungary WP D'URBANO, Antonio -60,0 Team L.F.B.
3x3 KROTTER, Deniel -64,0 Germany WP DIALLO, Ibrahima -64,0 Team L.F.B.
3x3 LILJEQVIST, Billy -69,0 Sweden WP MESSAOUDI, Nabil -69,0 Team L.F.B.
3x3 KUSHKOV, Amin -75,0 Azerbadjan WP PROTON DE LA CHAPELLE, Lancelot -75,0 Team L.F.B.
3x3 DARBAIDZE, Nodari -52,0 Georgia WP BOUHDI, Zakaria -52,0 Team L.F.B.
               
  10/03/2019       ROUBAIX (France)   Courtesy  Vandendael  
rds              
3x1,5 BOON, Nahil   B.C. Garcia WP BENIDAR, Nawfel   France
3x1,5 VAN UYTFANG, Livio   B.C. Garcia WP HADERBACHE, Yanisse   ABC Roubaisien (F)
3x1,5 WEISS, James   B.C. Garcia WP OURASSI   France
3x1,5 WEISSE, Jimmy   B.C. Garcia WP JACQUES, Imrane   Noble Art LOOSSC  (F)
3x1,5 WEISS, Nicky   B.C. Garcia DRAW TOUAMA, Ryad   France
               
  08-03-2019       MILAN (Italy)   Courtesy  Vandendael 
rds              
10x3 PRODAN, Maxim 65,9 Romania WP JAMOYE, Steve 66,4 Promotion GMG
  Vacant IBF International Welterweight Title            
               
  09 03 2019       KORTRIJK     Courtesy  Degroof 
rds              
3x2 MAGOMADOV,  Rasul 68,5 Flandria Oostende WP DE PECKER,  Aaron 68 BT Houtland
3x3 STRYNCKX,  Manilito 59 BT Houtland WP NIJS,  Rutger 61,4 Bulls Gym Berlaar
3x3 STRYNCKX,  Leonardo 56,3 BT Houtland WP BATULEGI,  Kipferi 59,5 BC Poperinge
3x3 ARAMKHEL,  Shamshad 65,5 Kingscobra  WP TREZHNJEVA,  Bledor 65,5 BT Houtland
6x3 ROSESCU,  Denis   TAMPERE WP HUMME,  Jan Julius   NETHERLANDS
8x3 TECHEL,  Giovanni   TAMPERE WKOT3 TURCO,  Angelo   BUFI
10x2 PERSOON,  Delfine   TAMPERE WAB6 ST VILL,  Melissa   USA
  WBC  Titlefight            
               
  10-03-2019       SART-DAMES-AVELINES   Courtesy  Vandendael  
rds              
3x1 TOUKOUKI, Jihad -46,0 B.C. Bressoux WP AL-JASSAR, Haider -46,0 Jah B.A.
3x2 JACOB-PAQUAY, Théo -69,0 B.C. Manson WP FOCHESATO, Théo -69,0 B.C. Cabanas
3x1 BAGHOUZ, Hamza -46,0 B.C. Bufi WP LANER, Nathan -46,0 B.C. Elite Enghien
3x1 EL BOUCHFRATI, Mohamed Ali -48,0 Jah B.A. WP BOUYAFSAKH, Ibrahim -48,0 B.T. Bruxelles
3x1,5 KHERROUBI, Ayoub -48,0 Bee B.C. WP VAN WAYENBERGH, Sacha -48,0 B.C. Cabanas
3x2 EZZAMITI, Adham -46,0 B.T. Bellini WRSC1 CREFFIER, Florent -46,0 B.A. Les Gants d'Or
3x3 D'ALESSANDRO, Flavio -56,0 Team P.P.S. WP DUPRET, Gabriel -56,0 B.C. Martines
3x2 LAHRACH, Kaddour -60,0 B.C. Bressoux WP BENIKHIS, Adam -60,0 Atlas Martiale Arts
3x3 SCAGLIONE, Filippo -64,0 B.C. Manson WP BERSANI, Abdulmalik -64,0 B.C. Essalem
3x2 BERKOUAT, Oussama -69,0 Jah B.A. WKOr2 BAERT, Jason -69,0 Boxeur 13
3x2 MANKOUCHI, Adel -91,0 Jah B.A. WP RACHOEV, David -91,0 B.C. Bufi
3x2 EL DARISSI, Othmen -56,0 B.C. Evere WP CABANTOUS, Victor -56,0 Bee B.C.
3x2 LUTGEN, Anne -64,0 Esquive Ixelloise WP VELGHE, Chloé -64,0 B.C. Kyrios Vitalis
3x2 MOHAMMADI, Subhanulah -60,0 Hard Work B.C. WP GHATCHOEKAJEV, Achmed -60,0 Team P.P.S.
3x2 PISCITELLO, Giovanni -60,0 MP-J Team WP MOHAMMADI, Amir -60,0 B.T. Namurois
3x2 BARRY, Mamadou Saliou -64,0 Fortunato B.C. Baudour WP DESCENDRE, Nicky -64,0 Esquive Carolo
3x2 NSA BONANZA, Thomas -64,0 Esquive Ixelloise WP WAZIRI ADJI, Ilou -64,0 B.C. Cocktail
3x3 ANZALONE, Riccardo -64,0 Buena Vista B.C. WP CUISINIER, Litz  -64,0 B.T. Bellini
3x3 NJOYA MATAPIT, Abdel Aziz -64,0 B.A. Les Gants d'Or WP LAOUAAJ, Abdel-Karim -64,0 The Wolf Team
3x2 DJOKOTO BAHADI, Rocky -69,0 B.C. Manson WP SALMAGGI, Arnaud -69,0 B.C. Han geki
3x2 HORMA, Moulay-Driss -69,0 B.C. Cocktail WP TAKHI, Mohamed -69,0 Jah B.A.
3x2 GAGLIANO, Mélanie -69,0 B.C. Bufi WP DRISSI, Hajar -69,0 Esquive Ixelloise
3x3 HELIN, Jan -69,0 B.C. Bufi WP WILMART, Yonnathan -69,0 B.C. Talki Blaton
3x2 MORTIER, Antoine -75,0 Esquive Ixelloise WP NAPOLI, Pierre -75,0 B.C. Leval Bogota
3x2 AMMAR, Amine -75,0 Boxeur 13 WP CHROSTOWSKI, Damian -75,0 Jah B.A.
3x2 ANONG, Thomas -81,0 B.T. Bellini WP BENIKHIS, Mohamed Yasser -81,0 Atlas Martiale Arts
3x2 LUBANZADIO TUMBA, Julien -81,0 Boxesauvenière WP MAKA ABOMAKE, Alexandre -81,0 B.C. Martines
3x3 CONTE, Jérémy -81,0 Simba Warriors WP PERAZZOLO, Salomon -81,0 12 Rounds Promotion
3x2 BOURKHA, Mohamed -91,0 Modern B.C. WRSC1 FONTAINE, Samy -91,0 B.T. Namurois
3x2 DI STEFANO, Massimo -91,0 B.A. Les Gants d'Or WP COUNET, Valentin -91,0 B.C. Cocktail
3x3 CHEKKI, Oussama -64,0 Jah B.A. WP ZEKRI, Riad -64,0 B.T. Bruxelles
               
  09-03-2019       SART-DAMES-AVELINES   Courtesy  Vandendael 

 

rds              
3x1 TOUKOUKI, Jiha -46,0 B.C. Bressoux WP PADINA, Sebastian -46,0 B.C. Evere
3x2 LAHRIR, Yassir -60,0 B.T. Bellini WP AKBAL, Youssef -60,0 Esquive Ixelloise
3x2 LAHRACH, Kaddour -60,0 B.C. Bressoux WP NOTARRIGO, Alessandro -60,0 B.C. Cocktail
3x2 YANSSOUNOU, Jason -64,0 Jah B.A. WP VARGAS LOPEZ, José-Manuel -64,0 Boxeur 13
3x2 GRAND-JANY, Sabri -64,0 B.C. Essalem WP COLAIANNI, Enzo -64,0 B.C. Talki Blaton
3x3 CHEKKI, Oussama -64,0 Jah B.A. WP DURIGNEUX, Nicolas -64,0 B.C. Leval Bogota
3x2 FOCHESATO, Théo -69,0 B.C. Cabanas WP AGIRMAN, Biryar -69,0 B.C. Cocktail
3x2 JACOB-PAQUAY, Théo -69,0 B.C. Manson WP SCARANTINO, Adrien -69,0 Esquive Carolo
3x2 MOHAMMADI, Amir -60,0 B.T. Namurois WP GEMICI, Christian -60,0 B.C. Talki Blaton
3x2 PISCITELLO, Giovanni -60,0 MP-J Team WKOr2 TOUBARHI, Saïd -60,0 Buena Vista B.C.
3x3 ANZALONE, Riccardo -64,0 Buena Vista B.C. WP BERSANI, Mohamed -64,0 B.C. Essalem
3x2 DESCCENDRE, Nicky -64,0 Esquive Carolo WP DESTREBECQ, David -64,0 Bee B.C.
3x2 BARRY; Mamadou Saliou -64,0 Fortunato B.C. Baudour WP HADJIT, Joachim -64,0 Modern B.C.
3x2 WAZIRI ADJI, Ilou -64,0 B.C. Cocktail WRSC1 EL MOHOR, Yassin -64,0 Full Boxing Bastogne
3x2 NSA BONANZA, Thomas -64,0 Esquive Ixelloise WP MUTOMBO THISEN, Christian -64,0 Bee B.C.
3x2 SALMAGGI, Arnaud -69,0 B.C. Han Geki WP JABARKHEL, Assadullah -69,0 B.C. Han Geki
3x2 TAKHI, Mohamed -69,0 Jah B.A. WP ZANATY, Islam -69,0 Esquive Ixelloise
3x2 AMMAR, Amine -75,0 Boxeur 13 WP MRAIH, Adams -75,0 Esquive Ixelloise
3x3 EL GARNI, Wassim -75,0 The Wolf Team WP TIOGUIM NGUIMETIO, Idriss -75,0 Bee B.C.
3x3 NKOU ETOUNDI, François -75,0 B.C. Manson WP POLDERMAN, Marius -75,0 Boxesauvenière
3x3 DAHIN, Adrien -75,0 B.C. Martines WP BOSMAN, Alain -75,0 Miranda B.A.
3x2 BENIKHIS, Mohamed Yasse -81,0 Atlas Martiale Arts WP BOLHANDIA, Bilal -81,0 Fortunato B.C. Baudour
3x2 ANONG, Thomas -81,0 B.T. Bellini WP SUKNEV, Valera -81,0 B.C. Martines
3x2 LUBANZADIO TUMBA, Julien -81,0 Boxesauvenière WP BLAREAU, Gabin -81,0 Modern B.C.
3x2 BOURKHA, Mohamed -91,0 Modern B.C. WP SOUFI, Fouad -91,0 12 Rounds Promotion
               
  02 03 2019       GENT    Courtesy  Degroof 
rds         VBL Ligakampioenschappen    
3x2 JAWAD,  Najib -60 BBS  Antwerpen WP TCHAPAEV,  Tcherchan -60 Team X  Poperinge
3x2 GUNDOGDU,  Furkan -69 Box Company Genk WP IKHUORIA,  Lloyd -69 BT Mechelen
3x2 AVDIMETAJ,  Arburon -75 Box Company Genk WRSC3 VANKERCKHOVE,  Owen -75 Hawks FT
3x2 ALKOZAI,  Samir -60 Untouchable BG WP KAMALBAYEV,  Hassan -60 Trudo BC
3x2 MEHDAOUI,  Azzedine -60 BT Houtland WP BATULEGI,  Kipferi -60 BC Poperinge
3x2 ARAMKHEL,  Shamshad -69 BC Kingscobra WP KALOU GARRICH,  Faisal -69 BC Woest
3x2 MULUMBA,  Christian -69 BC Asse WP BAMIAKINA,  Laurent -69 Brussels BA
3x2 BENSOUDA,  Naoufal -69 Phoenix BC WP CHIRA,  Ionut -69 Shocx Gym
3x2 BOTONGA,  Yael -69 Brussels BA WP NDIKUMANA,  Ismael -69 Untouchable BG
3x2 SINNOTT,  Tyler -75 BT Houtland WP DE RIDDER,  Frederik -75 BC No Limits
3x2 JOUCK,  Jonas -75 BC Kingscobra WP GANAYEV,  Alikhan -75 BT Turnhout
3x2 AL MASRI,  Qais -75 BC Capitol WP IULA-ELIESE,  Yann-Eric -75 BC Asse
3x2 STUYCK,  Kevin -81 BC Woest WP MAJOUT,  Mohamed -81 Brussels BA
3x2 ANTOLINOS,  Muya -81 BT Turnhout WP HASHIMI,  Ibrahim -81 BC Capitol
3x3 AZAB,  Amir -69 Kureghem BA WP BATULEGI,  Shabangi -69 BC Poperinge
3x3 VECIUNCA,  Ruben -69 Trudo BC WP IDRISSOU,  Samad -69 BT Turnhout
3x3 RACHEM,  Mohamed -69 BC Asse WP TORRES,  Christofer -69 Health Factor Aalst
               
               
  03 03 2019       GENT    Courtesy  Degroof 
rds         VBL Ligakampioenschappen    
3x2 ALKOZAI,  Samir -60 Untouchable BG WP KISACIK,  Bekir -60 Juniors Fight
3x2 MEHDAOUI,  Azzedine -60 BT Houtland WRSC1 MALIKZADA,  Ali -60 BC Meerhout
3x2 MULUMBA,  Christian -69 BC Asse WP ARAMKHEL,  Shamshad -69 BC Kingscobra
3x2 BOTONGA,  Yael -69 Brussels BA WP BENSOUDA,  Naoufal -69 Phoenix BC
3x2 SINNOTT,  Tyler -75 BT Houtland WP JOUCK,  Jonas -75 BC Kingscobra
3x2 AMRHAR,  Sulayman -75 Brussels BA WP AL MASRI,  Qais -75 BC Capitol
3x2 JONCKERS,  Mic -81 BT Turnhout WP STUYCK,  Kevin -81 Juniors Fight
3x2 ANTOLINOS,  Muya -81 BT Turnhout WP PAUWELS,  Jarne -81 HIBA  Drongen
3x2 RANIEWICZ,  Bartek -75 Health Factor WP ARYUBI,  Mirza -75 BC Capitol
3x3 VAN STEENBERGHEN,  Geof -75 HIBA Drongen WP SULTANBIEV,  Bislam -75 Trudo BC
3x3 DINIZADA,  Atash -75 Untouchable BG WP BILA MUNGA,  Jonathan -75 Kureghem BA
3x3 AKROUH,  Nassim -75 BC Falcons WP DEKEYZER,  benjamin -75 Kubat's BG
3x3 D'HONT,  Jonathan -64 BC Asse WP SULTANBIEV,  Khamid -64 Trudo BC
3x3 SABOUNDJI,  Abdelkarim -64 BC Asse WP KURTULUS,  Battal -64 BC Meerhout
3x3 AZAB,  Amir -69 Kureghem BA WP TREZHNJEVA,  Zogu -69 BT Houtland
3x3 RACHEM,  Mohamed -69 BC Asse WP VECIUNCA,  Ruben -69 Trudo BC
               
               
  03-03-2019       SART-DAMES-AVELINES    Courtesy  Vandendael 
rds              
3x2 DESTREBECQ, David -64,0 Bee B.C. WP SILVANI, Luca -64,0 Fortunato B.C. Baudour
3x2 WAZIRI ADJI, Ilou -64,0 B.C. Cocktail WP MUYAYI, Benie -64,0 B.C. Bufi
3x2 NSA BONANZA, Thomas -64,0 Esquive Ixelloise WRSC2 KRIKILION, Ignazio -64,0 B.C. Elite Enghien
3x2 SALMAGGI, Arnaud -69,0 B.C. Han Geki WRSC1 THOMAS, Julien -69,0 Boxeur 13
3x2 DJOKOTO BOHADI, Rocky -69,0 B.C. Manson WP COCO, Alessandro -69,0 Team P.P.S.
3x2 ZANATY, Islam -69,0 Esquive Ixelloise WKOr2 FERRANTE, Giancarlo -69,0 Boxesauvenière
3x2 HORMA, Moulay-Driss -69,0 B.C. Cocktail WP HARBICKI, Arnaud -69,0 B.C. Manson
3x2 FIRIMONI, Damonn-Rivers -69,0 Bee B.C. WP MIDI MIDONG MAYONGA, Ambroise -69,0 B.C. Bufi
               
  02/03/2019       SART-DAMES-AVELINES   Courtesy  Vandendael 
rds              
3x2 YANSSOUNOU, Axel -60,0 Jah B.A. WP KIERSEBILCK, Enzo -60,0 GMG Herstal-Renerte
3x2 BARRY, Mamadou Sailou -64,0 Fortunato B.C. Baudour WP BUNDU MULOWA, Victor -64,0 B.C. Coccktail
3x2 JABARKEL, Assadoulah -69,0 B.C. Cocktail WRSC3 COLLIN, Quentin -69,0 B.T. Bellini
3x2 MARECHAL, Pablo -75,0 Bee B.C. WP KHARBOUCH, Nordine -75,0 B.A. Les Gants d'Or
3x2 MORTIER, Antoine -75,0 Esquive Ixelloise WP HASHIMI,Amir -75,0 Hard Work B.C.
3x2 AOUIRIKA, Oussama -75,0 The Wolf Team 2 DISQr3 YILMAZ, Cebrail -75,0 Esquive Ixelloise
3x2 BENIKHIS, Mohamed Yasser -81,0 Atlas Martiale Arts WRSC3 ZEUTSOP, Yannick -81,0 Esquive Ixelloise
3x2 ANONG, Thomas -81,0 B.T. Bellini WP SOUFI, Ayoub -81,0 12 Rounds Promotion
3x2 SUKNEV, Valera -81,0 B.C. Martines WP BILA, Jonathan -81,0 Boxeur 13