VAN EE JOYCE (Miss ) BC Meerhout 71811

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1

20/01/10

Meerhout

Siebert Sharon ( Wimme BC )

WP

3x2

 

2

23/04/10

Gent

Moorthammer Mieke ( Golden Gloves )

LP

4x2

 

3

24/05/10

Deinze

Ben Ali Amira ( Noble Art )

Draw

4x2

 

4

29/05/10

Gent

Moorthammer Mieke ( Golden Gloves )

LP

3x2

 

5

10/12/10

Merksem

Colson Isabelle ( Martial Art Centrum )

WP

3x2

 

6

25/12/10

Izegem

Ben Ali Amira ( Noble Art )

WP

3x2

 

7

26/02/11

Meerhout

Ypersiel Sophie (Gym Namurois )

WP

4x2

 

8

19/03/11

St. Truiden

Verheyen Ann ( BC Meerhout )

WP

4x2

Gold VBL Championships

9

02/04/11

Deurne

Verheyen Ann ( BC Meerhout )

LP

4x2

.

10

22/10/11

Retie

Russo Viola ( Team Pavone )

WP

3x2

.

11

12/01/12

Belgrado

Verrechia Marzia ( Italy )

WP

4x2

Nations Women Cup

12

14/01/12

Belgrado

Bordas Anna ( Hongary )

WP

4x2

Nations Women Cup

13

16/01/12

Belgrado

Bahouaéne Maja (Serbia)

LKOr2

4x2

Silver Nations Women Cup

14

18/02/12

Meerhout

Roquet Nathalie ( Buldogs Antw )

WP

4x2

.

15

23/03/12

Hvidover

Mathiasen S. ( Denmark )

WP

4x2

.

16

24/03/12

Hvidover

Laurell Caroline 5ireland)

LP

4x2

.

17

14/04/12

Eupen

Dufrasne Nathalie ( BC Martines )

LP

4x2

Silver Belgian Championships

18

04/05/12

Belfast

Stylian C. ( Greece )

WP

4x2

.

19

05/05/12

Belfast

Walsh Michaela ( Ierland )

LP

4x2

.

20

29/09/12

Haslev

Nuttal Ellis (Denmark)

WP

4x2

.

21

30/09/12

Haslev

Thorlund Dina (Denmark)

LP

4x2

.

22

02/02/13

Meerhout

Hofman Gina (NL )

WP

4x2

.

23

14/02/13

Porto

Azevedo Ana ( Portugal )

WP

4x2

.

24

17/02/13

Porto

Meranda Romina ( Italy )

LP

4x2

.

25

03/03/13

Gent

Visschers Natalie ( Bulldogs à

WP

4x2

Kampioen VBL

26

07/04/13

Gent

Dufrasne Nathalie ( Martines Mons )

WP

4x2

Gold Belgian Championships

27

27/04/13

Kapellen

Murphy Alana ( Ireland )

Draw

4x2

.

28

20/01/18

Breda

Kessinglu Dilar (Ger)

WP

3x3

.

Updated by Bob Logist  24/01/2018