VERHEYEN Ann ( Miss ) 03/11/83 ( BC Meerhout ) 11362   66 kgs

Date

Place

Opponent

Results

Rounds

Info

1 08/02/03

Meerhout

Everaerts ( BC Waregem )

WRSCr1

3x2

2 22/03/03

Evere

Guiliani Naima  ( Gmg Cheratte )

LP

3x2

3 31/05/03

Visé

Giulliani Sabrina ( GMG Cheratte )

LP

3x2

4 18/10/03

Cheratte

Giulliani Sabrina ( GMG Cheratte )

Draw

3x2

5 11/11/03

Laarne

Coolens Evelyn ( Bc kalken )

Draw

3x2

6 06/12/03

Arendonk

Cammaleri Luana ( Boxing Cie )

LP

3x2

7 14/02/04

Meerhout

Giulliani Sabrina ( GMG Cheratte )

WP

3x2

8 27/03/04

Trooz

Giulliani Sabrina ( GMG Cheratte )

WP

3x2

Gold Belg Champ
9 24/04/04

St. Amandsberg

Heukels Jacha ( BT Spartacus )

WP

3x2

.
10 25/09/04

Berlaar

Heukels Jacha ( BT Deschacht )

WP

3x2

.
11 07/10/04

Lichtaart

Cammaleri Luana ( Boxing Cie )

Draw

3x2

.
12 22/01/05

Brunssum

De Jong Marichella ( Nederland )

LP

3x2

.
13 26/02/05

Meerhout

De Herdt Natacha ( BC Leuven )

WP

3x2

.
14 26/03/05

Rotterdam

De Jong Marichelle ( Nederland )

LP

3x2

.
15 16/04/05

Namur

Threis Carina ( BC Namurois )

WABr2

3x2

.
16 23/04/05

Dilsen Stokkem

Leunissen Mandy ( Ned )

LP

3x2

.
17 26/06/05

Mangalia

Pop Larisa ( Romania )

LP

3x2

.
18 05/11/05

Breda

De Jong Marichelle ( Nederland )

LP

3x2

.
19 10/11/05

Lichtaart

Kaya Leyla ( Cocktail BC )

Draw

3x2

.
20 04/02/06

Meerhout

Malorgio Stella ( LBC Trudo )

Draw

3x2

.
21 27/02/06

Rotterdam

De Jong Marichelle ( Nederland )

LP

3x2

.
22 15/04/06

Kieldrecht

Giulliani Sabrina ( GMG Cheratte )

LP

3x2

Silver Belg Champ
23 29/04/06

Tienen

Schwachhoffer Diane ( BC Gosselies)

Draw

3x2

.
24 03/06/06

Stekene

Schwachhoffer Diane ( BC Gosselies)

WP

3x2

.
25 07/10/06

Gent

De Herdt Natacha ( Sharks Hamme )

WP

3x2

.
26 11/11/06

Laarne

Sinabian Armine ( Sweden )

Draw

3x2

.
27 18/11/06

Karlsruhe

Dockr Hilde (Germany)

LP

3x2

.
28 10/02/07

Meerhout

Rydzewska Agnieszka ( BC Wijnegem )

WP

3x2

.
29 17/03/07

Mechelen

Rydzewska Agnieszka ( BC Wijnegem )

WP

3x2

.
30 07/04/07

Namur

Lathouwer Majanka ( Dawsu Leuven )

LP

3x2

.
31 28/04/07

Ixelles

Giulliani Sabrina ( GMG Cheratte )

LP

3x2

Silver Belg Champ
32 12/05/07

St. Truiden

Brichet Frederique ( france )

WABr2

3x2

.
33 25/08/07

Linter

Lathouwer Majanka ( Dawsu Leuven )

Draw

3x2

.
34 06/10/07

Deinze

Coolens Evelyn ( BC Noble Art )

WP

3x2

.
35 27/10/07

Deinze

Groot Talita ( NL )

Draw

3x2

.
36 10/11/07

Hoogwoud

Groot Talita ( NL )

WP

3x2

.
37 05/12/07

Lille

Almeida (Portugal )

WP

3x2

1/4 EU Championship
38 06/12/07

Lille

Coulsons ( England )

LP

3x2

Bronze EU Championship
39 25/12/07

Izegem

Coolens Evelyn ( BC Noble Art )

Draw

3x2

.
40 02/02/08

Meerhout

Derieuw Oshin ( BC Lichtervelde )

Draw

3x2

.
41 01/03/08

Tienen

Lathouwer Majanka ( Dawsu Leuven )

WP

3x2

.
42 15/03/08

Deinze

Derieuw Oshin ( BC Lichtervelde )

WP

3x2

Finale VBL
43 05/04/08

St. Truiden

Lathouwer Majanka ( Dawsu Leuven )

LP

3x2

Gold Belg Champ
44 12/04/08

Lichtaart

Derieuw Oshin ( BC Lichtervelde )

WP

3x2

.
45 26/04/08

Wuppertal

Brugger Sandra ( Zwitserland )

LP

3x2

.
46 24/05/08

Lichtervelde

Derieuw Oshin ( BC Lichtervelde )

LP

3x2

.
47 07/06/08

Geraardsbergen

Coolens Evelyn ( BC Noble Art )

WP

3x2

.
48 29/11/08

Poelkapellen

Persoon delphine ( BC Lichtervelde )

LP

3x2

.
49 28/02/09

Meerhout

Coolens Evelyn ( BC Noble Art )

LP

3x2

.
50 21/03/09

St. Truiden

Derieuw Oshin ( BC Lichtervelde )

LP

3x2

.
51 31/05/09

Meerhout

Derieuw Oshin ( BC Lichtervelde )

LP

3x2

.
52 06/06/09

Geraadsbergen

Coolens Evelyn ( BC Noble Art )

Draw

3x2

.
53 26/09/09

Hasley

Mahfoud Sarah

WP

4x2

.
54 27/09/09

Hasley

Laurell Caroline

WP

4x2

Gold Tournament Denmark
55 11/11/09

Deurne

Derieuw Oshin ( BC Lichtervelde )

LP

4x2

.
56 15/11/09

Denmark

Jensen C

WP

4x2

.
57 30/01/10

Purmerend

Belder Jessica (Nederland )

LP

4x2

.
58 20/02/10

Meerhout

Gambrah Irène (NL)

WP

3x2

.
59 10/04/10

Tienen

Philips Elfi ( BC Aalst )

WP

3x2

Gold Belg Champ
60 17/04/10

Eghezee

Pinson Kelig ( Esquive Ixelles )

WP

4x2

.
61 08/05/10

Olmen

Philips Elfi ( BC Aalst )

Draw

4x2

.
62 20/05/10

Rotterdam

Belder Jessica ( Nederland )

LP

4x2

.
63 03/08/10

Keszthely

Dilhofova Danuse ( Tsjechie )

LP

4x2

EU Championships
64 02/10/10

Dusseldorf

Nadim Diana ( Denmark )

LP

4x2

Amazone Box Cup
65 19/03/11

St. Truiden

Van Ee Joyce ( BC Meerhout )

LP

4x2

66 02/04/11

Deurne

Van Ee Joyce (BC Meerhout)

WP

4x2

Gold Belg Champ
67 29/05/11

Katowice

Brugger Sandra (Zwitzerland)

WP

4x2

EU Championships
68 08/10/11

Noordwijk

Vreye Karolyn ( Canada )

LP

4x2

.
69 16/10/11

Rotterdam

Platana Elene (Greece)

WP

4x2

.
70 18/10/11

Rotterdam

Sydorenko Aleksandra ( Ukraine )

LP

4x2

.
71 18/11/11

Tielt

Phillips Elfi ( BC Aalst )

Draw

4x2

.
72 18/02/12

Meerhout

Verdellen Willeke ( Nederland )

WP

4x2

.
73 14/04/12

Eupen

Belder Jessica (Nederland)

LP

4x2

Silver Belgian Championships
74 02/02/13

Meerhout

Derieuw  Oshin ( Noble Art )

LP

4x2

.
75 02/03/13

Gent

Colson Isabelle ( Mac Dilsen )

WP

4x2

.
76 03/03/13

Gent

DerieuwOshin ( Noble Art )

LP

4x2

.

Updated by Bob Logist 07/03/2013